Italio Ice Cream (BAHASA)

Surabaya Ice cream lovers…..

I want to share with you my new favourite homemade ice cream ❤️

It’s Italio Ice Cream .

Before I continue, please remember that all reviews were taken honestly, not because i got paid or someone told me to do so.

So you can really rely on all the articles based on my personal experience.

—————————-

Jadi ketika pertama kali dicobain ice cream ini, aku ngga expect sama sekali kalo rasanya bakal ENAK!! 

Aku mikirnya “okayy this is a homemade ice cream. Paling rasanya biasa aja”

But i was wrong!

Jadi aku dapet Coconut Original, Coconut Taro, Chocolate Oreo, Oreo, Peach Yoghurt, sama Green Tea.

Tau mana fav aku?

Semua.

SEMUAAAAAA….

Ice creamnya beneran fresh. Tingkat kepadatannya, kaya rasanya… Semua bener-bener pas dan enak.

Kayak ice cream mahal kelas atas ❤️

Terus don’t expect this ice cream yang terlalu sweet gimana. Karena rasanya ngga manis yang parah kayak kebanyakan sugar ato pemanis.

Tapi alami dan just nice pokoknya. Beyond words.


Bener-bener layak dicoba. 

Small cup ice cream harganya 10.000

Bigger cup 15.000

Kalo kamu mau cupnya didekor atau ice creamnya didekor harganya jadi 30.000/cup

Italio Ice Cream juga menyediakan ice tart loh.

17.5 x 8 = 150.000

16.5 x 12 = 200.000

Itu untuk ice tart chocolate with cream decor yah. Kalo mau ada hiasan lain-lain ada charge tambahan juga.

Untuk lebih jelasnya:

Italio Ice Cream Menu🍨🍧

Flavors:

Vanilla : Oreo. Nougat. Rock. 

Chocolate : Oreo. Rock. Cheese.

Mocca : Nougat. Raisin.

Yogurt : Yakult. Peach. Straw

Coconut : Original. Taro . Durian.
Geeentea. Taro. Rum raisin. Durian. Blackforrest. Blueberry. Mint. Banana. Tiramisu. 

WA ☎ 082142966111

IG/Line : italio_icecream

Silahkan dicoba dan buktiin sendiri kalo penilaianku ngga salah ❤️ happy ice creaming ❤️

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s